This 4BR floor in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 900,000 SAR, 6% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 900,000
الدور الارضي كبيرجداً ٤غرف نوم ٢ماستر مطبخ +مخزن+غرفة خادمه عدد ٢صاله كبير جداً مجلس رجال +دورة مياه حوش كبير مع مدخل سياره مدخل رجال +مدخل نساء خاص شارع جنوبي واجهه جنوبيه على زاويه ممر مشاه غربي ١٠م...
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah