This 5BR floor in An Nadhim, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 198 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته دور ارضي مودرن ب حي الندوه مساحه ٢٩٠ مكون من مشب.جراش. حوش. مجلس رجال. . صاله.. مطبخ.. مستودع. ٢ دورة مياه. ٣ غرف نوم منهم غرفتين ماستر كافة الضمانات. تأمين ملاذ. خزان ...
An Nadhim
Browse more properties available in An Nadhim, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nadhim