This 3BR floor in Al Andalus, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 21% below the neighborhood median of 950,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
للبيع وحدة سكنيةمشروع ايلارا حي الاندلس دور تبدا 750 الف العمر جديد موقع مميز وهادئ وقريب من محطة المترو - مصعد تشطيب مودرن فاخر ------ - مميزات المشروع -عدادات كهرب مستقل -عدادات مياه مع. خزانات مستق...
Al Andalus
Browse more properties available in Al Andalus, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Andalus