This 6BR floor in Al Maizilah, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 1,200,000 SAR. Based on 65 comparable listings.
SAR 1,150,000
ادوار حي المعيزليه الرياض الدور الأرضي يتكون من : مجلس رجال " مجلس نساء مدخل خاص "غرفة غسيل " مقلط " مطبخ " غرفتين ماستر" غرفتين نوم " ٤ ورات مياة " السعر مليون و١٥٠ الف قابل لتفاوض ____ الدور الاول ي...
Al Maizilah
Browse more properties available in Al Maizilah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maizilah