This 5BR floor in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 800,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 795,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 800,000
نوع الوحدات/ فلل ادوار ودبلوكس ادوار ( ادوار ) عدد الأدوار لكل فيلا / وحدات دورين ووحدات ٤ ادوار المساحات / مساحه ٦٠٠ للارض ومساحه الدور ٢٠٤ متر الأسعار / من ٧٥٠ الى ٧٥٠ الف للدور الواحد عدد الفلل / ٩...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar