This 154 sqm building in As Saadah, Riyadh is listed at 25,000 SAR/year, 48% below the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 40 comparable listings.
SAR 25,000SAR/বছর
استديو للإيجار حي السعادة السلي شرق الرياض عمارة جديده مجارة بالكامل متبقي آخر غرفة غرفة دورية مياه مطبخ مكيف سبلت جديد مركبه جديد على جيمع الضمانات الايجار سنوي او على دفعتين ست شهور للحجز و الاستفسا...
As Saadah
Browse more properties available in As Saadah, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Saadah