This 1BR apartment in King Abdul Aziz, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 52% below the neighborhood median of 62,400 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 30,000SAR/বছর
King Abdul Aziz
Browse more properties available in King Abdul Aziz, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Abdul Aziz