Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 4BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 675,000 SAR. Based on 371 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
دور علوي سما عكاظ 650الف شارع 15م شماليه 3نوم ومجلس ومطبخ ومقلط مصعد راكب كووود 10
مشاعل دعيرم بن جربوع العتيبي
مؤسسة مكتب بداية جديدة للخدمات العقارية
Ad License: 7200780365
Okaz
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Badr
872 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale
Qurtubah
361 floors for sale