This 5BR floor in Al Hazm, Riyadh is listed at 700,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 844,500 SAR. Based on 212 comparable listings.
SAR 700,000
للبيع في حي الحزم موقع ممتاز جدا قريب من الخدمات دور علوي بصك المساحه 300 مدخل مستقل مجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ وثلاث غرف نوم السعر ٧٠٠ الف
Al Hazm