Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 4BR villa in Sidrah, Riyadh is listed at 200,000 SAR/year, 11% above the neighborhood median of 180,000 SAR. Based on 31 comparable listings.
SAR 200,000SAR/বছর
MUNAWIR AHMED OBAID ALSHAMMARI
شركة مدى الاعصار العقارية شركة شخص واحد
Ad License: 7200555725
Sidrah
Browse more properties available in Sidrah, Riyadh.
Al Aridh
738 villas for rent
Al Narjis
654 villas for rent
Al Rimal
628 villas for rent
Al Janadriyah
415 villas for rent
Al Mahdiyyah
271 villas for rent
Al Munsiyah
267 villas for rent
Tuwaiq
230 villas for rent
Al Yasmin
185 villas for rent
Badr
172 villas for rent