This 1BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 25,992 SAR/year, 13% below the neighborhood median of 30,000 SAR. Based on 459 comparable listings.
SAR 2,166SAR/mo
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah