This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 600,000 SAR, 61% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 196 comparable listings.
SAR 600,000
يوجدلدينا شقة للبيع في حي الشعلة بالدمام المساحة( ٢١٣ ) متر الدور الأول تتكون من ( ٦ ) غرف مجلس ومقلط وصاله و( ٤ )غرف نوم ومستودع ومطبخ راكب العمر ست سنوات المطلوب ٦٠٠ الف الصك حر للتواصل على الجوال م...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah