This 3BR apartment in As Sadafah, Eastern Province is listed at 585,000 SAR, 15% below the neighborhood median of 690,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
SAR 585,000
تبحث عن فرصة استثمارية في افضل حي في الخبر عندك عمارة 24 مشروع على زاوية شارعين في موقوع استراتيجي خلف اجدان انفينيتي شقق استثمارية تبدا عائد الاستثمار من 7% الان المشروع مباع 93% افراغ فوري لعملاء ال...
As Sadafah
Browse more properties available in As Sadafah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in As Sadafah