This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 470,000 SAR, 70% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 470,000
السلام عليكم للبيع شقه بالدمام حي الشعله مساحه ١٧٠ م تتكون من ثلتث غرف نوم ومجلس ومقلط وصاله ومطبخ وعرفه عامله شامل المكيفات نامن رسوم التقييم نامن الرسوم الاداريه نامن الدفعه الاولى نطلع فائض البيع ب...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah