This 6BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 650,000 SAR, 58% below the neighborhood median of 1,550,000 SAR. Based on 183 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
فرصة تملك مميزة في الدمام الشعلة حي أبراج الظهران نقدم لكم شقق سكنية فاخرة في حي الشعلة أحد الأحياء الهادئة والمتنامية في الدمام، بموقع استراتيجي مباشرة على شارع 18 مما يمنحك سهولة الوصول إلى أهم الطر...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah