This 3BR apartment in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province is listed at 530,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 630,000 SAR. Based on 87 comparable listings.
SAR 530,000
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاتة تم بحمد الله *◽إفتتاح مشروع ديار بحي الشعلة* *▫شقق تمليك فاخره للبيع*▫ مواصفات الشقق مدخلين مجلس مقلط صاله مطبخ غرفه خادمه ركن غسيل ٣غرفتين نوم ٤ دورات مياة مكيفات راكب...
Ash Shulah
Browse more properties available in Ash Shulah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Ash Shulah