This 3BR floor in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,050,000 SAR, 40% above the neighborhood median of 750,000 SAR. Based on 255 comparable listings.
SAR 1,050,000
حياكم الله عرض اليوم دور أرضي بحي البيان تفصال: صالة مجلس مقلط 4 غرف نوم منهم 1 ماستر وغرفة خادمة بحمام ومطبخ و 4 دورات مياه واجهة جنوبية شارع 15 مساحة 242 م سعر 1050,000 للتواصل: سلطان المطيري عبدالع...
Ash Sharq
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq