This 6BR floor in Al Khaleej, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 25% below the neighborhood median of 1,725,000 SAR. Based on 62 comparable listings.
SAR 1,300,000
الدور العلوي الموقع: شرق الرياض – حي الملك فيصل يبعد 3 دقائق فقط عن محطة المترو. مواصفات الدور العلوي: دور علوي مستقل بصك، مدخل خاص وخصوصية عالية، ويحتوي على: • 3 غرف نوم واسعة. • مجلس + مقلط + صالة. ...
Al Khaleej
Browse more properties available in Al Khaleej, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Khaleej