Riyadh
সব · ভাড়া
This 3BR floor in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 780,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 610,000 SAR. Based on 287 comparable listings.
SAR 780,000
دور ارضي بحي سما عكاظ مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مطبخ 4غرف نوم مدخل سياره
نورة سعود
مكتب رموز التطوير للعقارات
Ad License: 7200886504
Okaz
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Rimal
1483 floors for sale
Al Janadriyah
1413 floors for sale
Tuwaiq
1179 floors for sale
Badr
872 floors for sale
Al Narjis
785 floors for sale
Ash Sharq
589 floors for sale
Dahiat Namar
541 floors for sale
Al Aridh
406 floors for sale
Qurtubah
361 floors for sale