This 1BR apartment in Al Yasmin, Riyadh is listed at 35,000 SAR/year, 6% above the neighborhood median of 33,000 SAR. Based on 388 comparable listings.
SAR 35,000SAR/বছর
شقه عوائل للإيجار غرفه وصاله وحمام ومطبخ راكب مطبخ راكب مكيفات سبيلت تشطيب سوبر لوكس جبس بورد موقع حيوي ومميز جدا
Al Yasmin
Browse more properties available in Al Yasmin, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Yasmin