This 1BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 24,000 SAR/year, 33% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 994 comparable listings.
SAR 24,000SAR/বছর
⸻ عرض للإيجار – حي الملقا غرفة سكنية أنيقة للإيجار في حي الملقا، موقع مميز وهادئ وقريب من الطرق الرئيسية وجميع الخدمات. تفاصيل الوحدة: • غرفة • حمام • مطبخ • مكيفات راكبة • مطبخ راكب وجاهز للاستخدام •...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa