This 3BR apartment in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 20% above the neighborhood median of 920,000 SAR. Based on 1063 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
For Sale | Luxury Apartment Near Al-Thumamah Road *Apartment Features: ⭐* - Area: 129.6 sqm (including private portions) - 3 bedrooms, one of them a master - Living room - Kitchen - Storage room - 3 b...
Al Rimal
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal