This 8BR villa in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh is listed at 1,600,000 SAR, 105% above the neighborhood median of 780,000 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
SAR 1,600,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 1600000 نوع العقار: Villa عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 244.98 واجهة العقار: Southern عدد الغرف: 8 رقم المخطط: 3020/د رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عرض ال...
Dahiat Namar
Browse more properties available in Dahiat Namar, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dahiat Namar