This 4BR apartment in Al Nakheel, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 55% below the neighborhood median of 1,900,000 SAR. Based on 18 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 850000 نوع العقار: RestHouse عمر العقار: Five Year مساحة العقار: 450 واجهة العقار: Western عدد الغرف: 4 رقم المخطط: 722 رقم القطعة: لا يوجد عرض ...
Al Nakheel
Browse more properties available in Al Nakheel, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nakheel