This 7BR apartment in Al Murjan, Riyadh is listed at 750,000 SAR, 56% below the neighborhood median of 1,700,000 SAR. Based on 20 comparable listings.
SAR 750,000
معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة غرض الإعلان: Sell سعر الوحدة: 750000 نوع العقار: Floor عمر العقار: New مساحة العقار: 151.51 واجهة العقار: لا يوجد عدد الغرف: 7 رقم المخطط: 3532 رقم القطعة: 764 عرض الشارع: لا...
Al Murjan
Browse more properties available in Al Murjan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murjan