This 4BR apartment in At Taawon, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,750,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 1,350,000
For sale 1050000 SAR Distinguished apartment with four rooms and a living room Age 7 years Freehold title deed, real estate registry Split air conditioning Fitted kitchen and refrigerator Master bedro...
At Taawon
Browse more properties available in At Taawon, Riyadh.
View all properties in At Taawon