This 3BR floor in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 34% below the neighborhood median of 65,000 SAR. Based on 1336 comparable listings.
SAR 43,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه في حي العارض بفيلا الدور الأول شارع المحب مجلس مع دوره مياه ثلاث غرف نوم صاله وسيعه وثلاث دورات وصاله ومطبخ لايوجد مطبخ ولا مكيفات ، عداد كهرب مشترك ويوجد قاري للكهرباء، موقف سيارة واحد ال...
Al Aridh
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh