This 1BR apartment in Al Murooj, Riyadh is listed at 39,600 SAR/year, 10% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 240 comparable listings.
SAR 3,300SAR/mo
السلام عليكم ورحمة الله وبركاته استيديو جديدة ومميزة للإيجار في الرياض في حي العقيق بمساحة 28 متر مربع. استمتع بالراحة والأمان في هذا الاستيديو العصري الذي يجمع بين التصاميم الأنيقة والحديثة يتكون من ...
Al Murooj
Browse more properties available in Al Murooj, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Murooj