This 4BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 690,000 SAR, 19% below the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 722 comparable listings.
SAR 690,000
للبيع شقة مع السطح في غصون مساحتها 124م مكونة من غرفتين صاله مطبخ و٣ دورات مياة مجلس رجال غرفة خادمة يوجد مصعد للبيع : 700 الف
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah