This 3BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 18% below the neighborhood median of 85,000 SAR. Based on 1017 comparable listings.
SAR 70,000SAR/বছর
شقة فاخرة للإيجار في الملقا - موقع مميز بالقرب من: - طريق الملك فهد - طريق انس بن مالك - البوليفارد - المدينة المالية (كافد) - مستشفى سليمان الحبيب - الرياض بارك مميزات الشقة: - 3 غرفة نوم - 2 دورات م...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa