This 3BR floor in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 37% below the neighborhood median of 64,000 SAR. Based on 568 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/বছর
شقه للايجارفي فيلا حي المونسيه الدور الثاني شارع 20 3 غرف وصالة + مكيفات سبلت جديدة مطبخ مركب دورتين مياه بجانبها مدارس وجامع وطريق الدمام يبعد 200م السعر 40 الف 0546920819
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah