This villa in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province is listed at 60,000 SAR/year, 50% above the neighborhood median of 40,000 SAR. Based on 11 comparable listings.
SAR 5,000SAR/mo
فيلا للايجار عدد 8 غرف في العزيزيه يوجد حوش وكراج وديوانيه خارجيه ايجار شهري 5000 او اربع دفعات 55000 فيلا نظيفه وموقع ممتاز جداً معلومات العقار حسب الرخصة نوع العقار : Villa مساحة العقار : 367.5 عرض ...
Al Aqiq
Browse more properties available in Al Aqiq, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Aqiq