This 6BR villa in Taibah, Eastern Province is listed at 1,070,000 SAR, 34% above the neighborhood median of 800,000 SAR. Based on 76 comparable listings.
SAR 1,070,000
Peace be upon you and God's mercy and blessings, Semi-connected duplex for sale with an area of 205 sqm: - Majlis (Reception room) - Dining area - Living room - Kitchen - Guest room - 2 Bathrooms Firs...
Taibah
Browse more properties available in Taibah, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Taibah