This 1BR apartment in Al Maseef, Riyadh is listed at 30,000 SAR/year, 11% below the neighborhood median of 33,800 SAR. Based on 220 comparable listings.
SAR 2,500SAR/mo
شقق مؤثثة في حي المصيف. بتميز الموقع بالقرب من خدمات عديدة : • طريق ابو بكر الصديق • طريق الدائري الشمالي • طريق عثمان بن عفان • قريبة من مدينة الملك عبدالله المالية (KAFD) اسعار الشقق: • غرفة وصالة: ...
Al Maseef
Browse more properties available in Al Maseef, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Maseef