This 1BR apartment in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 56,400 SAR/year, 57% above the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 994 comparable listings.
SAR 4,700SAR/mo
*شقة مفروشة للإيجار الشهري – حي الملقا* استمتع بالأناقة والراحة في شقة مفروشة بالكامل بتصميم عصري تتكوّن من: غرفة نوم صالة مريحة مطبخ مستقل دورة مياه موقع استراتيجي في شمال الرياض: بالقرب من: طريق الم...
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa