This 4BR apartment in Al Bayan, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 980,000 SAR. Based on 91 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
Al Bayan
Browse more properties available in Al Bayan, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Bayan