This 5BR villa in Al Malqa, Riyadh is listed at 19,000,000 SAR, 327% above the neighborhood median of 4,450,000 SAR. Based on 149 comparable listings.
SAR 19,000,000
فله مساحتها ٦٨٠م ٥ اجنحه نوم ماستر الغرفه الرئيسيه دورين درج صاله وبيسمنت مسبح ومصعد شارع ٢٥م
Al Malqa
Browse more properties available in Al Malqa, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Malqa