This 500 sqm building in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province is listed at 1,850,000 SAR, 172% above the neighborhood median of 680,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 1,850,000
عمارة للبيع /الدمام الضاحية -عمارة جديده مكونة من خمس شقق. -الدمام حي ضاحية الملك فهد. -الحي الثالث مجاور الخامس. -مساحة الأرض ٥٠٠ م. -الواجهات جنوب شارع ٢٤ ، شمال شارع ٨ . -تأسيس بجودة عالية (قاعدة ك...
Dahiat King Fahd
Browse more properties available in Dahiat King Fahd, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Dahiat King Fahd