This 6BR apartment in Mudhainib, Madinah is listed at 716,650 SAR, 57% below the neighborhood median of 1,650,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
SAR 716,650
Seize a promising investment opportunity in Al-Qasr neighborhood - Medina, at the Usul Residence project, where a smart location meets high rental demand. Residential units designed for investment, wi...
Mudhainib
Browse more properties available in Mudhainib, Madinah.
View all properties in Mudhainib