This 2BR apartment in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 36,000 SAR. Based on 248 comparable listings.
SAR 33,000SAR/বছর
إعلان شقة للإيجار للعزاب فقط – حي ظهرة لبن شقة مميزة للإيجار في حي ظهرة لبن، موقع هادئ وقريب من جميع الخدمات وفي بداية ظهرة لبن مواصفات الشقة: • غرفتين نوم • صالة واسعة • مطبخ جديد مفتوح على الصالة • ...
Dhahrat Laban
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban