This 1BR apartment in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 23,000 SAR/year, 8% below the neighborhood median of 25,000 SAR. Based on 187 comparable listings.
SAR 23,000SAR/বছর
متوفر شقة بحي النسيم قريبة من كل الخدمات المتميزة غرفة وصالة وحمام ومطبخ ⚡⚡ مكيفات راكبة مطابخ راكبة يوجد بالشارع جميع المصارف ومطاعم ومقاهي والعثيم مول وجميع مولات التخفيضات وقريب من سوق حراج وقريب م...
An Nasim Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in An Nasim Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in An Nasim Al Gharbi