This 2BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 40,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 50,000 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
SAR 40,000SAR/বছর
• شقة غرفتين وصالة • غير مؤثثة • خدمات متوفرة (كهرباء – مياه – صرف صحي - كهرباء شامل - ماء شامل -) • مواقف مشتركة • جاهز للسكن • خيار مناسب للعوائل شامل كهرباء وماء غرفتين وصالة غير مؤثثه راكب مطبخ وم...
Al Wadi