This 3BR apartment in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 24% below the neighborhood median of 1,450,000 SAR. Based on 51 comparable listings.
SAR 1,100,000
للبيع شقة في عمارة في حي النزهة بمدينة الرياض، دور ثاني مساحتها 156.05م مكونة من: - 3 غرف نوم منها غرفة ماستر - صالة - مجلس - 3 دورات مياة - مطبخ راكب - موقف خاص - مكيفات سبيلت راكبة الموقع دقيق لتفاص...
Al Nuzhah
Browse more properties available in Al Nuzhah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nuzhah