This 2BR apartment in Al Aqiq, Riyadh is listed at 150,000 SAR/year, 150% above the neighborhood median of 60,000 SAR. Based on 211 comparable listings.
SAR 150,000SAR/বছর
Apartment Furnished for Rent - District Al Sahafah Seventh Floor Floor Unit Specifications: Living Room 2 Bedrooms Fitted Kitchen 2 Bathrooms Unit Features: Smart login Elevator Master bedroom Conceal...
Al Aqiq