This 2BR apartment in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 88% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 162 comparable listings.
SAR 90,000SAR/বছর
Apartment Furnished for Rent - District Al Munsiyah First Floor Unit Specifications: 2 Bedrooms Fitted Kitchen Three Bathrooms Unit Features: Smart login Elevator Private entrance Master bedroom Parki...
Al Munsiyah
Browse more properties available in Al Munsiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Munsiyah