This 2BR apartment in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 400,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 545,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
SAR 400,000
Al Janadriyah
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah