This 3BR floor in Qurtubah, Riyadh is listed at 45,000 SAR/year, 36% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 430 comparable listings.
SAR 45,000SAR/বছর
للايجار شقه في حي قرطبه في فيلا دور ثاني مكونه من ______ ثلاث غرف نوم وصاله ودورتين مياه ومطبخ راكب ومكيفات راكبه سطح خاص السعر 45 الف دفعتين 50 الفللايجار شقه في حي قرطبه في فيلا دور ثاني مكونه من __...
Qurtubah
Browse more properties available in Qurtubah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Qurtubah