This 5BR villa in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 4,800,000 SAR, 37% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
SAR 4,800,000
للبيع فيلا بحي السليمانية (المثلث الذهبي) جنوب طريق مكة وشرق شارع الضباب المساحة 585 ، شارع 15 جنوبي العمر أكثر من 25 سنة درج داخلي" الفيلا بحالة جيدة الحد 5 مليون ريال قابل للتفاوض
Al Sulaimaniyyah
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah