This 4BR apartment in Al Uraija Al Gharbi, Riyadh is listed at 650,000 SAR, 34% below the neighborhood median of 990,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
SAR 650,000
Al Uraija Al Gharbi
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbi