This 3BR apartment in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh is listed at 850,000 SAR, 23% below the neighborhood median of 1,110,000 SAR. Based on 146 comparable listings.
SAR 850,000
Ishbiliyah
Browse more properties available in Ishbiliyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ishbiliyah